Megan Luker Megan Luker VA Beach Realtor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Chesapeake
    2. Virginia Beach
    3. Norfolk
    4. Portsmouth
    5. Suffolk
    6. Newport News
    7. Hampton Roads
    8. Poquoson
    9. Williamsburg
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,998 Sold Properties

33,998 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4420 Norman RD, Portsmouth, VA 23703

$460,000

$459,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

4420 Norman RD, Portsmouth, VA 23703

Listed by Atkinson Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2417 Sterling Point DR, Portsmouth, VA 23703

$554,000

$570,000

2.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,589 SqFt

2417 Sterling Point DR, Portsmouth, VA 23703

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2564 Penshurst WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$690,000

$690,000

5 Beds2.5 Baths3,174 SqFt

2564 Penshurst WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1276 Hebden CV, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$1,360,000

$1,500,000

9.3%
5 Beds4.5 Baths6,800 SqFt

1276 Hebden CV, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1006 White Pine DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323

$249,900

$244,900

2.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,002 SqFt

1006 White Pine DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
128 E Westmont AVE, Norfolk, VA 23503

$309,000

$315,000

1.9%
4 Beds1 Bath1,275 SqFt

128 E Westmont AVE, Norfolk, VA 23503

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1514 Bolling AVE, Norfolk, VA 23508

$649,000

$669,000

3.0%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,850 SqFt

1514 Bolling AVE, Norfolk, VA 23508

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
7 Ambrose LN, Hampton, VA 23663

$247,000

$235,000

5.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,011 SqFt

7 Ambrose LN, Hampton, VA 23663

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
621 W 37th ST, Norfolk, VA 23508

$290,000

$280,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

621 W 37th ST, Norfolk, VA 23508

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
101 Verna ST, Franklin, VA 23851

$240,000

$255,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

101 Verna ST, Franklin, VA 23851

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1952 Hidden Valley DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

1952 Hidden Valley DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3580 Riders LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

$505,000

$515,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,154 SqFt

3580 Riders LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

Listed by KW Metro Center

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
16 Mallory Way, Hampton, VA 23664

$458,000

$449,400

1.9%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,627 SqFt

16 Mallory Way, Hampton, VA 23664

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
967 Colleen DR, Newport News, VA 23608

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,694 SqFt

967 Colleen DR, Newport News, VA 23608

Listed by Garrett Realty Partners

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5228 Moreland ST, Suffolk, VA 23435

$315,000

$309,900

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,498 SqFt

5228 Moreland ST, Suffolk, VA 23435

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
603 Washington ST, Hampton, VA 23669

$211,450

$205,000

3.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,177 SqFt

603 Washington ST, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by Profound Property Group LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
702 Halyard DR, Newport News, VA 23608

$308,000

$308,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,319 SqFt

702 Halyard DR, Newport News, VA 23608

Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3853 Sugar Creek CIR, Portsmouth, VA 23703

$240,000

$230,000

4.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,022 SqFt

3853 Sugar Creek CIR, Portsmouth, VA 23703

Listed by Davis & Reed Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1888 Tolstoy DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

$442,000

$439,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

1888 Tolstoy DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
108 Cape Fear DR, Shawboro, NC 27973

$330,000

$329,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt

108 Cape Fear DR, Shawboro, NC 27973

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1119 Fenton QUAY, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$465,000

$455,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,166 SqFt

1119 Fenton QUAY, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Thrive Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1025 Rosemont AVE, Suffolk, VA 23434

$314,000

$324,900

3.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,803 SqFt

1025 Rosemont AVE, Suffolk, VA 23434

Listed by 1st Class RE Barn Door Homes

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
705 9th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

$790,000

$790,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt

705 9th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
303 Diamond AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323

$145,000

$160,000

9.4%
2 Beds1 Bath961 SqFt

303 Diamond AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323

Listed by ONYX Realty Professionals LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Luker+Real (3)
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Areas
      1. Chesapeake
      2. Virginia Beach
      3. Norfolk
      4. Portsmouth
      5. Suffolk
      6. Newport News
      7. Hampton Roads
      8. Poquoson
      9. Williamsburg
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Blog
      Reviews
      Military
      Join Real
Lukerative Group | Real Broker LLC.

Megan Luker License ID: 0225059353

+1(757) 703-1590 megan@lukerativegroup.com

Virginia Beach, VA, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Luker+Real (3)
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Areas
      1. Chesapeake
      2. Virginia Beach
      3. Norfolk
      4. Portsmouth
      5. Suffolk